BILGORE GROVE BLVD
PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Data available:
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "WEDGE WOOD OF PALM HARBOR".
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Palm Harbor through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
WEDGE WOOD PALM HARBOR HMOWNS
2601 BILGORE GROVE BLVD
PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Adjacent Properties
- 2626 13TH CT (North)
VAN DER HORN, THEODORE J - 2632 10TH CT (North)
KRAVETS, OLEXANDR - 2622 10TH CT (North)
STOROSHENKO, SONJA - 2628 13TH CT (North)
BRAHO, ARTAN - 2624 10TH CT (North)
MCGRAW, OLGA - 2630 13TH CT (North)
WLADAVER, JULIE - 2611 10TH CT (North)
BOYCE, WILLIAM E - 2617 10TH CT (North)
IVAN, DOINITA - 2632 13TH CT (North)
STAWICKI, CZASLAWA - 2613 10TH CT (North)
ANTIOCO, MARYLINDA - 2634 13TH CT (North)
PERRY, LEO A - 2601 8TH CT (Northeast)
ZIOLKOWSKI, KRZYSZTOF - 2626 10TH CT # 22A (Northeast)
LEWIS, JASON A - 2615 10TH CT (Northeast)
TREMBOUR, ELSA - 2603 8TH CT (Northeast)
RIVIERA, GERMANO - 2619 10TH CT (Northeast)
GREEN, LINDA E - 2628 10TH CT (Northeast)
KARPENKO, IRYNA - 2630 10TH CT (Northeast)
KARPENKO, SERGEY - 2605 8TH CT (East)
SATTLER, ERIKA - 2607 8TH CT (East)
DEVITO, DEBORAH A - BILGORE GROVE BLVD (Southeast)
WEDGE WOOD PALM HARBOR HMOWNS - 2606 8TH CT # 1 (Southeast)
BEBAWI, SAWSAN - 2601 7TH CT (Southeast)
H H JADE LLC - 2604 8TH CT (Southeast)
WILEY, DOUGLAS S - 2602 8TH CT (Southeast)
VAZQUEZ, KAREN - 2601 6TH CT (South)
TAYLOR, KIMBERLY L - 2603 7TH CT (South)
IADEVAIA, VIRGINIA - 2604 7TH CT (South)
MCMAHON, THOMAS M - 2602 7TH CT (South)
BARDUA, PAUL NICHOLAS TRUST - 2611 6TH CT (South)
SANDS, GLORIA M - 2603 6TH CT (South)
YANG, SHU JUAN - 2632 6TH CT (South)
WILCZEWSKI, WALDEMAR - 2607 6TH CT (South)
HUERTA, CARLOS N - 2601 BILGORE GROVE BLVD (South)
WEDGE WOOD PALM HARBOR HMOWNS - 2628 6TH CT (South)
LEBOEUF, ALAN W - 2609 6TH CT (South)
THOMPSON, CLEMENT E - 2605 6TH CT # 15C (South)
JACUSIS, MISTY - 2630 6TH CT (South)
TRAGER, MERRICK F - 2626 6TH CT (South)
DALRYMPLE, MEGAN - 2620 6TH CT (South)
COBELO, HEATHER C - 2624 6TH CT (South)
BERGMAN, ROBERT E III - 2618 6TH CT (South)
LUCERO, HEATHER MICHELE - 2622 6TH CT (South)
CROSSER, DEBORAH L - 2612 6TH CT (Southwest)
BARBER, AGNIESZKA - 2610 6TH CT (Southwest)
FRONTERA, DEBBIE - 2616 6TH CT (Southwest)
MCGUIRE, AARON T - 2614 6TH CT (Southwest)
GONTARCZYK, ROBERT - 2604 6TH CT (Southwest)
BEARKLAND, HEIDI A - 2608 6TH CT (Southwest)
BENSON, WILLIAM E - 2602 6TH CT (Southwest)
PHILLIPS, DEETTA - 2606 6TH CT (Southwest)
GUSTAFSON, MARIANNE U - 2616 10TH CT (West)
ALNAJJAR, SARAH MAZEN - 31975 US HIGHWAY 19 N (West)
ASBURY JAX HON LLC - 2612 10TH CT (West)
STICKELS, CASSANDRA ANN - 2614 10TH CT (West)
D'AMBROSIA, DAVID A - 2610 10TH CT (West)
BIRMINGHAM, PHILIP W - 2618 10TH CT (West)
FELESTIN, AMIR - 2604 10TH CT (Northwest)
PRIMBS, LISA - 2608 10TH CT (Northwest)
DI FEDERICO, MARIE - 2602 10TH CT (Northwest)
FIGUEROA, SYLVIA C - 2606 10TH CT (Northwest)
ARDLER, CHRISTIAN E - 2620 10TH CT (Northwest)
MARKO, TODI - 2636 10TH CT (Northwest)
NEGHERBON, MAURO - 2601 10TH CT (Northwest)
PIPOTA, WILLIAM J - 2638 10TH CT (North)
KATUNINA, VALERIA - 2616 13TH CT (North)
TORRES, MARLENE - 2634 10TH CT (North)
HENDRICKS, EDWARD W - 2612 13TH CT (North)
SHAVER, CHERYL - 2614 13TH CT (North)
TAYLOR, DIXIE L - 2605 10TH CT (North)
VUCIC, NARCISA - 2608 13TH CT (North)
US, YURIY - 2610 13TH CT (North)
ARTIAGA, ALEX A - 2603 10TH CT (North)
Redacted. - 2609 10TH CT (North)
FRONTERA, DEBBIE - 2607 10TH CT (North)
LAFLEUR, YVONNE - 2624 13TH CT (North)
MCNALLY, MICHELLE L